Uitslagen Joustermerkeloop Joure


30-09-2018  
Afstand: 7 km Tijd:
Henk Klompmaker44:34:00
  
Afstand 10.2 km  
Sofia Houwer52:43:00
Lieuwe van Welie57:37:00
Corrie Hooghiemstra58:24:00
Marije v.d. Meulen01:03:40
  
Afstand 15.6 km  
Klaas Sikkema01:13:05
Klaas Jan de Regt01:17:36
Harrit Winia01:21:39
Christel Zijlstra01:27:50
Jeanette Zijlstra01:27:52
Liesbeth Minnema01:28:46
Ilse de Winter01:36:35

01-10-2017  
Afstand: 6 km Tijd:
Janny v/d Werf39:26
  
Afstand 10 km  
Anne Sinnema49:25
Ingrid Deinum54:49
Harrit Winia55:35
Jorine Post57:49
Marian Macco59:54
Richard Molenkamp59:58
Marije v/d Meulen1:01:16
Anselien Bonthuis1:02:41
Henk Klompmaker1:03:25
Jolanda Atsma1:03:37
Harmen Dijkstra1:04:26
Baukje Dijkstra1:04:33
Marrit v/d Kort1:05:35
Ria Postma1:05:47
Frederika Huisman1:12:50
Andries Boscha1:07:57
Harry Wijnja1:08:34
Roelena Bonthuis1:18:21
Ely Boscha1:19:59
  
Afstand 16 km  
Klaas Sikkema1:16:22
Sofia Houwer1:21:17
Bea Visser1:24:29
Marian Pruiksma1:25:36
Annigje Meester1:28:32

25-09-2016  
Afstand: 4 EM Tijd:
Roelena Bonthuis54:58
  
Afstand 10 km  
Anne Sinnema48:34
Sofia Houwer50:06
Marian Pruiksma51:15
Grietje Dijkstra51:32
Marije Boschma52:54
Ingrid Deinum55:04
Geertje Nijholt55:20
Marije v/d Meulen59:36
Richard Molekamp59:48
Rixte Mulder59:49
Samantha v/d Goot59:49
Jeltje Ferwerda1:02:07
Ans Agricola1:02:10
Jorine Post1:03:20
Susan Konst1:03:19
Anselien Bonthuis1:08:32
Ria Postma1:10:24
  
Afstand 10 EM  
Klaas Sikkema1:14:11
Arie Steneker1:18:59
José v/d Lijke1:25:54
Corrie Hooghiemstra1:37:59
Liesbeth Minnema1:46:55

27-09-2015  
Afstand: 4 EM Tijd:
Roelena Bonthuis 47:08
   
Afstand 10 km  
Marco Bosma 44:54
Arie Steneker 45:50
Anne Sinnema 48:20
Grietje Dijkstra 50:12
Linda Luten 51:26
Fokke de Jong 53:35
Annigje Meester 53:39
Marije Boschma 55:04
Jeltje Ferwerda 56:39
Ans Agricola 58:20
Henk Klompmaker 58:44
Harmen Dijkstra 59:46
Susan Konst 1:02:54
Jolanda Atsma 1:04:54
Richard Molenkamp 1:04:54
Geertje Nijholt 1:06:35
   
Afstand 10 EM  
Klaas Sikkema 1:20:40
Wilma v/d Wal 1:22:17
Marian Pruiksma 1:23:04
José v/d Lijke 1:24:15
Antsje Smeding 1:32:57

28-09-2014  
Afstand: 4 EM Tijd:
Peter-Jan de Jong 23:54
Marco Bosma 31:51
Antsje Smeding 39:58
Susan Konst 41:54
Marjon Harkema 43:11
Roelena Bonthuis 49:32
   
Afstand 10 km  
Arie Steneker 44:13
Anne Sinnema 49:01
Marian Pruiksma 49:18
Remco Visser 49:19
Grietje Dijkstra 50:20
Bea Visser 52:31
Jeanine Pelgrum 54:04
Jeltsje Ferwerda 57:03
Jorine Post 1:01:28
   
Afstand 10 EM  
Klaas Sikkema 1:16:19
Harrit Winia 1:20:03
Kees Visser 1:25:37
Bianca Beemer 1:32:41
Klaske Portena 1:32:46
Ingrid Deinum 1:33:03
Marije van der Meulen - Adema 1:37:08
Dora Wijnja 1:38:27
Lidwien Broenink 1:39:54
Henk Klompmaker 1:41:23

29-09-2012  
Afstand: 5 km Tijd:
Marjon Harkema 33:03
Dora Wijnja 33:29
Afstand: 12 km  
Pieter Kuiken 58:53
Johannes Agricola 1:00:54
Joost Minderhoud 1:01:17
Ger-Jan Goedvriend 1:01:46
Anne Sinnema 1:03:36
Grietje Dijkstra 1:05:07
Christien Navis 1:05:16
Bianca Beemer 1:08:29
Jeltsje Ferwerda 1:08:32
Johan van Hien 1:08:45
John Melein 1:08:46
Wilma v.d. Wal 1:08:47
Itty Glastra v. Loon 1:09:47
Jeltsje Hoeksma 1:16:41
Pytsje Melein 1:17:34
Jorine Post 1:17:39
Henk Klompmaker 1:20:24
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Remco Visser 1:10:16
Klaas Sikkema 1:23:52
Sofia Zijlstra 1:29:26
Antsje Smeding 1:30:22
Klaske Portena 1:30:23
Baukje Dijkstra 1:33:22
Herma Fransdonk 1:34:38
Mattie de Boer 1:39:58

24-11-2011  
Afstand: 5,5 km Tijd:
Anne-Martien de Kleijne 31:15
Marjon Harkema 32:12
Roelineke de Jong 34:24
Henk Kreule 39:51
Afstand: 12,0 km  
Joost Minderhoud 58:27
Ger-Jan Goedvriend 1:00:53
Anne Sinnema 1:01:23
Pieter Kuiken 1:02:03
Marian Pruiksma 1:03:17
Grietje Dijkstra 1:05:35
Jeanine Pelgrum 1:07:49
John Melein 1:08:10
Heep Gall 1:09:45
Itty Glastra van Loon 1:09:55
Annigje Meester 1:10:02
Frans Braat 1:13:15
Cristien Navis 1:13:45
Pytsje Melein 1:16:09
Sofia Zijlstra 1:18:12
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Harry Wijnja 1:07:38
Remco Visser 1:09:35
Hein de Jong 1:24:37
Jeltje Ferwerda 1:31:11
Ans Agricola 1:43:46
Antsje Smeding 1:44:31
Susan Konst 1:44:32

25-09-2010  
Afstand: 5,5 km Tijd:
Gerben Harkema 21:15
Willem Lanting 27:56
Agetha Put 31:20
Marjon Harkema 32:00
Elles Kuiken 40:21
Afstand: 10,0 km  
Anne Martien de Kleine 1:04:04
Afstand: 12,0 km  
Joost Minderhoud 57:34
Richard Keijzer 1:02:57
Heep Gall 1:05:34
Jeanine Pelgrum 1:06:53
Harmen Dijkstra 1:08:33
Frans Braat 1:09:26
Annigje Meester 1:09:57
Johan van Hien 1:10:02
Lies de Vries 1:19:48
Afstand: 16,1 km  
Remco Visser 1:10:36
Dick Schuurman 1:13:37
Klaas Sikkema 1:15:59
Marco List 1:21:44
Jetty v. Delden 1:26:10
Grietje Dijkstra 1:28:35
Bea Visser 1:29:42
Ans Agricola 1:32:32
Mattie de Boer 1:36:36
Laurens Dijkstra 1:52:24
Klaske v.d. West 1:52:29